Alle KM Riverside 17 U23 11 U17 5 U12 1 U10 1 U7 0 Kindergarten 0

Spieltage

Ostbahn XI
Hasenleiteng. 1110 Wien
KM Riverside
19.01.2019, 14:00 Uhr
A
Wr.Viktoria
Oswaldgasse 1120 Wien
KM Riverside
23.01.2019, 19:00 Uhr
A
SGU Schönbrunn
Hervicusgasse, 1120 Wien
U23
27.01.2019, 12:00 Uhr
KM Riverside
27.01.2019, 14:00 Uhr
A
Wr. Sportclub 1b
Erdbrustgasse 1160 Wien
KM Riverside
03.02.2019, 15:00 Uhr
A
Am Sportplatz, 2342 Schwadorf
Schwadorf
KM Riverside
07.02.2019, 19:00 Uhr
A
Austria XIII
Kinkplatz, 1140 Wien
U23
09.02.2019, 12:00 Uhr
KM Riverside
09.02.2019, 14:00 Uhr
A
Columbia
Überfuhrstr. 2b, 1210 Wien
KM Riverside
12.02.2019, 19:00 Uhr
A
SC Triester
Eibesbrunnergasse 13 1100 Wien
KM Riverside
16.02.2019, 16:00 Uhr
A
Srbija Wien
WFV 11-Haidestr.
U17
23.02.2019, 16:00 Uhr
A
Helfort 15 Dynamo Young Stars
Siebenhirtenstrasse 14
KM Riverside
03.03.2019, 11:00 Uhr
U23
03.03.2019, 13:00 Uhr
H
Siemens/Großfeld
Großfeld Julius Ficker Str., 1210 Wien
U17
03.03.2019, 14:00 Uhr
A
Ankerbrot
Franz Hölbl Anlage / Anker Arena Heuberggstättenstr. 1, 1100 Wien
U23
09.03.2019, 14:00 Uhr
KM Riverside
09.03.2019, 16:00 Uhr
A
LAC-Inter
Siebenhirtenstrasse 14
KM Riverside
17.03.2019, 11:00 Uhr
U23
17.03.2019, 13:00 Uhr
H
Gersthof SV
Gersthof Post III Händelg./Schumanng., 1170 Wien
U23
24.03.2019, 08:15 Uhr
KM Riverside
24.03.2019, 10:15 Uhr
A
Mannswörth
Siebenhirtenstrasse 14
U17
30.03.2019, 15:15 Uhr
A
Delta
Kaiserebersdorf Klebinderg./Ecke Zinnergasse 31, 1110 Wien
U12
30.03.2019, 14:00 Uhr
A
Hellas Kagran
Siebenhirtenstrasse 14
KM Riverside
31.03.2019, 11:00 Uhr
U23
31.03.2019, 13:00 Uhr
H
DSG Meixner
Polizei Sportanlage Dampfschiffhaufen, 1220 Wien
U17
06.04.2019, 16:00 Uhr
A
R.Oberlaa
Siebenhirtenstrasse 14
KM Riverside
14.04.2019, 11:00 Uhr
U23
14.04.2019, 13:00 Uhr
H
DSG Meixner
Siebenhirtenstrasse 14
U17
19.05.2019, 15:00 Uhr
H
Red Star Penzing
Siebenhirtenstrasse 14
KM Riverside
19.05.2019, 11:00 Uhr
U23
19.05.2019, 13:00 Uhr
H
Kapellerfeld B
Siebenhirtenstrasse 14
U10
19.05.2019, 09:30 Uhr
H
Fortuna 05
Fortuna 05 Krottenbachstr. 53, 1190 Wien
KM Riverside
26.05.2019, 10:15 Uhr
U23
26.05.2019, 12:20 Uhr
A
First Vienna FC 1894
Siebenhirtenstrasse 14
U23
08.06.2019, 16:00 Uhr
KM Riverside
08.06.2019, 18:00 Uhr
H

Sonstige Termine

17.02., 14:00 Kindergschnas L.A.Riverside Siebenhirtenstrasse 14